Summerfield Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
“Realtors’ First Sunday” Open Houses 1-4 pm
“Realtors’ First Sunday” Open Houses 1-4 pm
Apr 1 all-day
An “Open House” of Properties Listed For Sale In Summerfield. Realtors will be holding their properties open for Buyer’s to view from 1 – 4 PM. Guided tours of the Summerfield Clubhouse available from 1[...]
2
Golf Course & Pro Shop Closed
SCA Board Nominations DUE
SCA Board Nominations DUE
Apr 2 all-day
 
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 2 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 2 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SCA Agenda Mtg 9:00 am
SCA Agenda Mtg
Apr 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
AM Coffee 9:30 am
AM Coffee @ This is a casual gathering of residents for coffee and conversation in the Clubhouse Lobby. All Summerfield residents are invited.
Apr 2 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Apr 2 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Line Dce /Ultra Lgt 10:30 am
Line Dce /Ultra Lgt
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 2 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 6:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
Golf Course & Pro Shop Closed
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 3 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SMGC Bd Mtg 8:30 am
SMGC Bd Mtg
Apr 3 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
 
L Qi Gong 11:45 am
Qi Gong
Apr 3 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 3 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Craft Club 1:00 pm
Craft Club
Apr 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Apr 3 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Poetry Group 2:00 pm
Poetry Group
Apr 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
G Pinochle 7:00 pm
Pinochle
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
4
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 4 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B SWGC Set-Up 9:00 am
SWGC Set-Up
Apr 4 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
C Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Apr 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 4 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Apr 4 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 2:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
D Poker 7:00 pm
Poker
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
5
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 5 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SCA Qtrly Mtg 9:00 am
SCA Qtrly Mtg
Apr 5 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
B SWGC Luncheon 11:30 am
SWGC Luncheon
Apr 5 @ 11:30 am – 2:00 pm
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Apr 5 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Apr 5 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
D Tai Chi 2:30 pm
Tai Chi
Apr 5 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
L Srn Learning 3:30 pm
Srn Learning
Apr 5 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 6 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 6 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C Low Vision Supt Group 10:30 am
Low Vision Supt Group
Apr 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 6 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Apr 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Singalongs 2:00 pm
Singalongs
Apr 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
L Jewish Study Group 6:00 pm
Jewish Study Group
Apr 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
G Mexican Train 7:00 pm
Mexican Train
Apr 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Scrabble 7:00 pm
Scrabble
Apr 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
C Singles 11:00 am
Singles
Apr 7 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
8
9
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 9 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SCA Bd Mtg 9:00 am
SCA Bd Mtg
Apr 9 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
AM Coffee 9:30 am
AM Coffee @ This is a casual gathering of residents for coffee and conversation in the Clubhouse Lobby. All Summerfield residents are invited.
Apr 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Apr 9 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Line Dce /Ultra Lgt 10:30 am
Line Dce /Ultra Lgt
Apr 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L SCA Office 12:00 pm
SCA Office
Apr 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
C TH#4 Mtg 12:00 pm
TH#4 Mtg
Apr 9 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 9 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Fntains Bd Mtg 3:00 pm
Fntains Bd Mtg
Apr 9 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 6:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Bunco 7:00 pm
Bunco
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
10
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 10 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Comp/Tech 10:30 am
Comp/Tech
Apr 10 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
L Qi Gong 11:45 am
Qi Gong
Apr 10 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 10 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Craft Club 1:00 pm
Craft Club
Apr 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Apr 10 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Book Club 2:00 pm
Book Club
Apr 10 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Th#5 Bd Mtg 4:00 pm
Th#5 Bd Mtg
Apr 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
G Pinochle 7:00 pm
Pinochle
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
11
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 11 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Bible Study Potluck 11:30 am
Bible Study Potluck
Apr 11 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 11 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Apr 11 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 2:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
C TH#2 Mtg 2:00 pm
TH#2 Mtg
Apr 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
D Poker 7:00 pm
Poker
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
12
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 12 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Apr 12 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Apr 12 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:00 pm
Snr Learning
Apr 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
D Tai Chi 2:30 pm
Tai Chi
Apr 12 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
D Mkting Comm Mtg 3:00 pm
Mkting Comm Mtg
Apr 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
13
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 13 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 13 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C CALC Mtg 9:00 am
CALC Mtg
Apr 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
G Travel Club 10:00 am
Travel Club
Apr 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 13 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Novice Dup. Brdg 1:00 pm
Novice Dup. Brdg
Apr 13 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Apr 13 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G BINGO 7:00 pm
BINGO
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – Apr 14 @ 9:00 am
 
G Scrabble 7:00 pm
Scrabble
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
15
B Private Pty / V 1:00 pm
Private Pty / V
Apr 15 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
16
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 16 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:30 am
AM Coffee @ This is a casual gathering of residents for coffee and conversation in the Clubhouse Lobby. All Summerfield residents are invited.
Apr 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Apr 16 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
C SWGC Mtg 10:00 am
SWGC Mtg
Apr 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Line Dce /Ultra Lgt 10:30 am
Line Dce /Ultra Lgt
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Bridge – Pvt. 12:00 pm
Bridge – Pvt.
Apr 16 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C SCA Office 12:30 pm
SCA Office
Apr 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 16 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Creative Art 3:00 pm
Creative Art
Apr 16 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
C Disaster Pre Mtg 3:00 pm
Disaster Pre Mtg
Apr 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 6:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Dupl Brdg 7:00 pm
Dupl Brdg
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
17
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 17 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C Swim Pool Comm 11:30 am
Swim Pool Comm
Apr 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
L Qi Gong 11:45 am
Qi Gong
Apr 17 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 17 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Craft Club 1:00 pm
Craft Club
Apr 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
D Lindsey’s Tigers 1:00 pm
Lindsey’s Tigers
Apr 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
C Support Group 1:00 pm
Support Group
Apr 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Apr 17 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
L Singles Gathering 5:00 pm
Singles Gathering
Apr 17 @ 5:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
G Pinochle 7:00 pm
Pinochle
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
18
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 18 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Apr 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 18 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Apr 18 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 2:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
C TH #1 Mtg 3:30 pm
TH #1 Mtg
Apr 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
D Poker 7:00 pm
Poker
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
B Volunteer Appreciation 7:00 pm
Volunteer Appreciation
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
19
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 19 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Apr 19 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Clubhouse Comm Mtg 1:00 pm
Clubhouse Comm Mtg
Apr 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Apr 19 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:00 pm
Snr Learning
Apr 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
D Tai Chi 2:30 pm
Tai Chi
Apr 19 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
B Newcomers Reception 6:00 pm
Newcomers Reception
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
20
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 20 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 20 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Bridge / Pvt 12:00 pm
Bridge / Pvt
Apr 20 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 20 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Apr 20 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Singalongs 2:00 pm
Singalongs
Apr 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
C Nutrition Seminar – Wellness/Fitness Club 2:30 pm
Nutrition Seminar – Wellness/Fitness Club
Apr 20 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
G Mexican Train 7:00 pm
Mexican Train
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Scrabble 7:00 pm
Scrabble
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
21
B SCA Dance 2:30 pm
SCA Dance
Apr 21 @ 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
22
23
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 23 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:30 am
AM Coffee @ This is a casual gathering of residents for coffee and conversation in the Clubhouse Lobby. All Summerfield residents are invited.
Apr 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Apr 23 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Line Dce /Ultra Lgt 10:30 am
Line Dce /Ultra Lgt
Apr 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SCA Office 12:30 pm
SCA Office
Apr 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 23 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 6:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
24
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 24 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C Arch/Land Comm. 9:00 am
Arch/Land Comm.
Apr 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
G Computer/Tech Grp. 10:30 am
Computer/Tech Grp.
Apr 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Qi Gong 11:45 am
Qi Gong
Apr 24 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 24 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Craft Club 1:00 pm
Craft Club
Apr 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Apr 24 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Pinochle 7:00 pm
Pinochle
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
25
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 25 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 25 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C SWGC Bd Mtg 9:00 am
SWGC Bd Mtg
Apr 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
C Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Apr 25 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 25 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Apr 25 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 2:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
D Poker 7:00 pm
Poker
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
26
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 26 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters Club 9:00 am
Quilters Club
Apr 26 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Apr 26 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:00 pm
Snr Learning
Apr 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
D Tai Chi 2:30 pm
Tai Chi
Apr 26 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
27
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 27 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 27 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Apr 27 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Nvc Dupl Bridg 1:00 pm
Nvc Dupl Bridg
Apr 27 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Apr 27 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Wellness & Fitness Club 2:30 pm
Wellness & Fitness Club
Apr 27 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G BINGO 7:00 pm
BINGO
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Scrabble 7:00 pm
Scrabble
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
28
29
30
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Apr 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Apr 30 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:30 am
AM Coffee @ This is a casual gathering of residents for coffee and conversation in the Clubhouse Lobby. All Summerfield residents are invited.
Apr 30 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Apr 30 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Line Dce /Ultra Lgt 10:30 am
Line Dce /Ultra Lgt
Apr 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Apr 30 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 6:00 pm
Line Dance
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 


Print

Location Key

 
A: Arts / Crafts Room
B: Ballroom Only
C: Conference Room
D: Downstairs
G: Game Room
L: Lakeview Only
X: Kitchen, Lakeview & Ballroom