Summerfield Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
G Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge
Jul 1 @ 12:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Jul 1 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
2
G Dupl Bridge 12:45 pm
Dupl Bridge
Jul 2 @ 12:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:15 pm
Bridge
Jul 2 @ 6:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 3 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mexican Train 6:30 pm
Mexican Train
Jul 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
5
6
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Jul 6 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Jul 6 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
7
G SMGC Board Mtg 8:30 am
SMGC Board Mtg
Jul 7 @ 8:30 am – 10:30 am
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 7 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Jul 7 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
8
G Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge
Jul 8 @ 12:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
G TH#2 Board Mtg 1:00 pm
TH#2 Board Mtg
Jul 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
G Brookside Board Mtg 4:00 pm
Brookside Board Mtg
Jul 8 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Jul 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
9
G Dupl Bridge 12:45 pm
Dupl Bridge
Jul 9 @ 12:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:15 pm
Bridge
Jul 9 @ 6:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
10
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 10 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G BINGO 7:00 pm
BINGO
Jul 10 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
11
12
13
G SCA Agenda Mtg 9:00 am
SCA Agenda Mtg
Jul 13 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Jul 13 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Jul 13 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Bunco 7:00 pm
Bunco
Jul 13 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
14
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 14 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Jul 14 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
15
G Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge
Jul 15 @ 12:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
G TH#1 Mtg 3:30 pm
TH#1 Mtg
Jul 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Jul 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
16
G Dupl Bridge 12:45 pm
Dupl Bridge
Jul 16 @ 12:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:15 pm
Bridge
Jul 16 @ 6:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
17
G Bridge / Pvt 12:00 pm
Bridge / Pvt
Jul 17 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 17 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mexican Train 6:30 pm
Mexican Train
Jul 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
18
19
20
G SCA Board Mtg 9:00 am
SCA Board Mtg
Jul 20 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Jul 20 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge – Pvt. 12:00 pm
Bridge – Pvt.
Jul 20 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Jul 20 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Brdg 7:00 pm
Dupl Brdg
Jul 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
21
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 21 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Jul 21 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
22
G SWGC Board Mtg 9:00 am
SWGC Board Mtg
Jul 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
G Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge
Jul 22 @ 12:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Jul 22 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
23
G Dupl Bridge 12:45 pm
Dupl Bridge
Jul 23 @ 12:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:15 pm
Bridge
Jul 23 @ 6:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
24
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 24 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
25
26
27
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Jul 27 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Jul 27 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
28
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 28 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Jul 28 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
29
G Bridge 12:30 pm
Bridge
Jul 29 @ 12:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Jul 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
30
G Dupl Bridge 12:45 pm
Dupl Bridge
Jul 30 @ 12:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
G Bridge 6:15 pm
Bridge
Jul 30 @ 6:15 pm – 9:00 pm
 
31
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Jul 31 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 


Print

Location Key

 
A: Arts / Crafts Room
B: Ballroom Only
C: Conference Room
D: Downstairs
G: Game Room
L: Lakeview Only
X: Kitchen, Lakeview & Ballroom