Summerfield Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 1 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Qigong Yoga 11:45 am
Qigong Yoga
Oct 1 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
A Craft Club 12:30 pm
Craft Club
Oct 1 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 1 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 1 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
2
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 2 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 2 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
C Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Oct 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 2 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 1:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 2 @ 1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
D Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
3
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 3 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Art Ck In & Drop Off/P 10:00 am
Art Ck In & Drop Off/P
Oct 3 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
 
B Art Show set-up 10:00 am
Art Show set-up
Oct 3 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Oct 3 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Oct 3 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
B Art Show Reception 6:00 pm
Art Show Reception
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
4
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 4 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Art Show 10:00 am
Art Show
Oct 4 @ 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
C Low Vision Supt Group 10:30 am
Low Vision Supt Group
Oct 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 4 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Oct 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mexican Train 7:00 pm
Mexican Train
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
D Fitness Class 9:30 am
Fitness Class
Oct 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
B Art Show 10:00 am
Art Show
Oct 5 @ 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
C Singles 11:00 am
Singles
Oct 5 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
6
“Realtors’ First Sunday” Open Houses 1-4 pm
“Realtors’ First Sunday” Open Houses 1-4 pm
Oct 6 all-day
An “Open House” of Properties Listed For Sale In Summerfield. Realtors will be holding their properties open for Buyer’s to view from 1 – 4 PM. Guided tours of the Summerfield Clubhouse available from 1[...]
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:30 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 7 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 7 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:00 am
AM Coffee
Oct 7 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Oct 7 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 7 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
D Line Dance 5:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 7 @ 5:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:30 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
8
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 8 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Qigong Yoga 11:45 am
Qigong Yoga
Oct 8 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
A Craft Club 12:30 pm
Craft Club
Oct 8 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 8 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 8 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Book Club 2:00 pm
Book Club
Oct 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Drawing/Art Class 3:00 pm
Drawing/Art Class
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:30 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
9
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 9 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
C Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Oct 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 9 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 1:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 9 @ 1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:30 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
D Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
10
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 10 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Oct 10 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Oct 10 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:30 pm
Snr Learning
Oct 10 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
C Wellness/Fitness Mtg 4:00 pm
Wellness/Fitness Mtg
Oct 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
A Drawing/Art Class 6:00 pm
Drawing/Art Class
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:30 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
11
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 11 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Travel Club 10:00 am
Travel Club
Oct 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 11 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Novice Dup. Brdg 1:00 pm
Novice Dup. Brdg
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Oct 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G BINGO 7:00 pm
BINGO
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
12
14
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 14 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:00 am
AM Coffee
Oct 14 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Oct 14 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 14 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
L Garden Club 1:00 pm
Garden Club
Oct 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
B Line Dance 5:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 14 @ 5:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Bunco 7:00 pm
Bunco
Oct 14 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
15
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 15 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Qigong Yoga 11:45 am
Qigong Yoga
Oct 15 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
A Craft Club 12:30 pm
Craft Club
Oct 15 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot Tourn & Potluck 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot Tourn & Potluck
Oct 15 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 15 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Support Group 1:00 pm
Support Group
Oct 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
16
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 16 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
C Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Oct 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 16 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
17
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 17 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters 12:30 pm
Quilters
Oct 17 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Oct 17 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:00 pm
Snr Learning
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
18
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 18 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Bridge / Pvt 12:00 pm
Bridge / Pvt
Oct 18 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Singalongs 2:00 pm
Singalongs
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
C TikiTU Village Mtg 2:00 pm
TikiTU Village Mtg
Oct 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
L Singles Soup Night 5:00 pm
Singles Soup Night
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
G Mexican Train 7:00 pm
Mexican Train
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
19
D Fitness Class 9:30 am
Fitness Class
Oct 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
21
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 21 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 21 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:00 am
AM Coffee
Oct 21 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Oct 21 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
B Line Dance/Ultra Lgt 11:00 am
Line Dance/Ultra Lgt
Oct 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 21 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Education 2:30 pm
Art Education
Oct 21 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
B Piano Gp Practice 2:30 pm
Piano Gp Practice
Oct 21 @ 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
A Creative Art 3:00 pm
Creative Art
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 5:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 21 @ 5:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Dupl Brdg 7:00 pm
Dupl Brdg
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
 
22
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 22 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
C Arch/Land Comm. 9:00 am
Arch/Land Comm.
Oct 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
 
L Qigong Yoga 11:45 am
Qigong Yoga
Oct 22 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
A Craft Club 12:30 pm
Craft Club
Oct 22 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 22 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
C Kings In Corner 1:00 pm
Kings In Corner
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 22 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Drawing/Art Class 3:00 pm
Drawing/Art Class
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
23
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 23 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 23 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
C Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Oct 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 23 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Oct 23 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 1:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 23 @ 1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
24
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 24 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
A Quilters Club 9:00 am
Quilters Club
Oct 24 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Oct 24 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:30 pm
Snr Learning
Oct 24 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
A Drawing/Art Class 6:00 pm
Drawing/Art Class
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
25
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 25 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 25 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 25 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Nvc Dupl Bridg 1:00 pm
Nvc Dupl Bridg
Oct 25 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Knitting Club 2:00 pm
Knitting Club
Oct 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G BINGO 7:00 pm
BINGO
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 26 @ 9:00 am
 
26
B Fitness Class 9:30 am
Fitness Class
Oct 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
28
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 28 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
AM Coffee 9:00 am
AM Coffee
Oct 28 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
G Cribbage 9:30 am
Cribbage
Oct 28 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
B Line Dance/Ultra Lgt 11:00 am
Line Dance/Ultra Lgt
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 28 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 5:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 28 @ 5:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker Pvt 6:00 pm
Poker Pvt
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
G Wms Pnchle 6:00 pm
Wms Pnchle
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
29
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 29 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
L Qigong Yoga 11:45 am
Qigong Yoga
Oct 29 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
A Craft Club 12:30 pm
Craft Club
Oct 29 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
G Mah Jongg 12:30 pm
Mah Jongg
Oct 29 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
G Hand & Foot 1:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Oct 29 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Private Evt /D 2:00 pm
Private Evt /D
Oct 29 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
30
L Yoga/TaiChi 8:00 am
Yoga/TaiChi
Oct 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 30 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
B Stretch/Balance 10:00 am
Stretch/Balance
Oct 30 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
C Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Oct 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
G Bridge 12:45 pm
Bridge
Oct 30 @ 12:45 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Art Studio 1:00 pm
Art Studio
Oct 30 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B Line Dance 1:30 pm
Line Dance
Oct 30 @ 1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
G Canasta 7:00 pm
Canasta
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
31
D Ping Pong 8:30 am
Ping Pong @ Lower Level Game Room
Oct 31 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
 
G Dupl Bridge 1:00 pm
Dupl Bridge
Oct 31 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
L Snr Learning 2:00 pm
Snr Learning
Oct 31 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
B SCA Potluck 5:00 pm
SCA Potluck
Oct 31 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
D Exercise Equip Instruction 6:00 pm
Exercise Equip Instruction
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
G Bridge 6:30 pm
Bridge
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 


Print

Location Key

 
A: Arts / Crafts Room
B: Ballroom Only
C: Conference Room
D: Downstairs
G: Game Room
L: Lakeview Only
X: Kitchen, Lakeview & Ballroom